Klubbrekorder FIK Orion Kvinner

ØvelseResultatNavnFødtStedDato
60 m7,65iTonje Fjellet Kristiansen13.09.99Steinkjerhallen27.02.16
100 m12,07Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen13.09.99Lillestrøm11.09.15
150 m19,02Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen13.09.99Romedal11.05.14
200 m24,45Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen13.09.99Bislett08.06.16
24,30 (i)Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen13.09.99Steinkjerhallen28.02.16
300 m41,02Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen13.09.99Gøteborg30.06.13
400 m57,08Hanne Ringnes1981Lillehammer22.06.96
600 m1,35,2Mari-Louise Pabsdorf1981Rena13.07.00
800 m2,05,90Hanne Lyngstad19751997
1000 m2,44,93Hanne Lyngstad1975Zûrich; SUI16.08.95
1500 m4,15,09Hanne Lyngstad1975Gateshead, GBR19.07.98
2000 m6,39,58Ragnhild Kvarberg04.08.96
3000 m9,18,19Hanne Lyngstad
5000 m16,30,47Hanne Lyngstad
Halvmaraton1,31,22Hanne Knudsen
100 m hekk15,84Elisabeth Skjefrås
200 m hekk33,82Maren Trolldalen Ninive
400 m hekk63,52Heidi Enger
2000 m hinder7,05,92Ragnhild Kvarberg
Høyde1,75Jorunn Bjerklien
Stav3,50Malin Vik Gegor22.07.95Lillestrøm26.05.13
Lengde5,67iCaroline S. Løken
Tresteg11,31Elisabeth Skjefrås
Kule 4 kg10,41Heidi Enger
Diskos 1 kg30,24Mari Ann Bentdal


Spyd 600 gram46,81Hanna Stengel Lunde28.12.94Hamar23.05.15
4x100 m47,80Ingrid Storlien, Helene Lillebakken, Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen, Rikke HauanTrondheim20.05.16
4x200 m1,42,46Natalie Sosulska Moen, Helene Lillebakken, Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen, Ingeborg Bjertnes MellumHamar24.06.15
4x400 m3,55,3Hanne Kvarberg, Ragnhild Kvarberg, Hanne Lyngstad, Hanne RingnesEgersund31.08.96
4x600 m6,54,36Pabsdorff, Fjeldstad, Ringnes. Ragnhild Kvarberg1998
4x800 m9,18,90Ragnhild Kvarberg, Hanne KVarberg, Hanne Ringnes, Hanne LyngstadEgersund01.09.96
1000 m stafett2,15,69Hanne Kvarberg, Lene Brennodden, Hanne Ringnes, Hanne LyngstadStavanger02.08.98

Klubbrekorder FIK Orion Menn


ØvelseResultatNavnFødtStedDato
60 m6,76iJonathan Quarcoo13.10.96Bærum06.02.16
100 m10,26Jonathan Quarcoo
13.10.96
Polen13.07.17
150 m16,15Jonathan Quarcoo
13.10.96
Romedal11.05.14
200 m20,39Jonathan Quarcoo
13.10.96Polen15.07.17
300 m34,63Jonathan Quarcoo
13.10.96Romedal11.05.14
400 m48,33Haakon Gaukerud Høye01.12.95Byrkjelo15.08.15
600 m1,23,16Andreas Ø. Johansen1981Romedal23.07.03
800 m1,53,17Even Brøndbo Dahl
1981Nadderud17.06.17
1000 m2.29,4Even Brøndbo Dahl29.03.94Romedal02.08.15
1500 m3,46,33Sindre Løchting11.07.93Bislett13.06.13
3000 m8,06,14Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth24.12.96Hamar18.05.16
5000 m14,07,73Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth24.12.96
Watford28.05.16
10000 m33,37Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen1987Sveum28.09.05
Halvmaraton1,13,06Håvard Wikstrøm1984Drammen31.08.03
Maraton2,51,45Tor Eivind Frøen1967Oslo28.09.08
110 m hekk15,55Birger Søyland08.08.61Lillehammer24.06.95
200 m hekk25,51Bård Venholen11.04.75Bergen16.09.98
400 m hekk54,95Jens Ronny Waldal1981Sandnes16.08.02
2000 m hinder6,05,93Petter Myhr05.03.00Tbilisi14.07.16
3000 m hinder
Høyde2,00Bjørn Kjetil Hagen1977Romedal23.08.94
Stav3,70Birger Søyland08.08.61Drammen08.06.97
Lengde6,92Birger Søyland08.08.61Bislett05.06.96
Tresteg15,33Birger Søyland08.08.61Tønsberg22.07.94
Kule 14,14Christer Sandvold1986Sveum04.06.05
Diskos 41,23Birger Søyland08.08.61Lillehammer2001
Spyd 800 gram74,90Håkon Løvenskiold Kveseth19.03.93Bislett10.07.14
10-kamp6.427Birger Søyland08.08.61Drammen08.06.97
4x100 m41,15Øystein Klareng, Abou Granli Diomande, Haakon Gaukerud Høye, Jonathan QuarcooGrimstad31.05.14
4x200 m1,29,52Lasse Løvhaug, Bård Venholen, Øyvind FLenvold, Johan SyljesethLambertseter07.05.94
4x400 m3,29,65Øyvind Flenvold, Johan Syljeset, Fagervold, MoeNesbyen17.07.94
4x600 m
4x800 m
1000 m stafett1,56,29Birger Søyland, Johan Syljeset, Bård Venholen, Thomas BekkenOverhalla20.07.97
Levert av IdrettenOnline